17 ИЮНЯ / РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ТУРНИРА
Лига LIGHT / ЖЕНСКИЕ КОМАНДЫ
1 место Raydas_Red
2 место LEGO
3 место #ШуткиЗа30
- Raydas_Red – #ШуткиЗа30 15:13
- Raydas_Red – LEGO 16:11
- Raydas_Red – Катюша 13:4
- Raydas_Red – Торнадо 16:4
- LEGO – #ШуткиЗа30 13:11
- LEGO – Катюша 8:6
- LEGO – Торнадо 16:9
- #ШуткиЗа30 – Катюша 12:9
- #ШуткиЗа30 – Торнадо 16:3
- Катюша – Торнадо 8:4
Лига HARD / ЖЕНСКИЕ КОМАНДЫ
1 место Матрёшки
2 место Terball
3 место WLBA
- Матрёшки – Terball 15:6
- Матрёшки – WLBA 16:9
- Матрёшки – Heroes of the Courts 16:9
- Матрёшки – RAYDAS 16:9
- Heroes of the Courts – Terball 14:13
- WLBA – Heroes of the Courts 16:5
- Terball – WLBA 10:8
- Heroes of the Courts – RAYDAS 15:12
- WLBA – RAYDAS 9:5
- Terball – RAYDAS 16:6
Лига LIGHT / МУЖСКИЕ КОМАНДЫ
1 место Восход
2 место Солянка team
3 место California
Группа А
- Ленивцы – BisQiet 16:1
- Восход – Хищники 16:7
- Хищники – BisQiet 16:1
- Восход – Ленивцы 16:7
- Восход – BisQiet 16:6
- Ленивцы – Хищники 11:9
Группа В
- Солянка team – Soldiers 12:7
- California – Soldiers 15:8
- Солянка team – California 11:5
Полуфинал
Восход – California 16:13
Солянка team – Ленивцы 16:10
Матч за 3 место
California – Ленивцы 16:8
Финал
Восход – Солянка team 16:12
17 ИЮНЯ / ЗАЯВЛЕННЫЕ КОМАНДЫ
Лига LIGHT / ЖЕНСКИЕ КОМАНДЫ
Raydas Red
- Боканова Ольга, 96
- Бабина Василина, 69
- Галибина Любовь, 23
- Резанович Кристина, 11
LEGO
- Алекс Голдер, 8
- Иванникова Анастасия, 77
- Макаренко Анастасия, 1
- Хлыбова Настасья,
Катюша
- Белик Алевтина, 13
- Прокофьева Екатерина, 45
- Скрозникова Екатерина, 17
- Леошина Надежда, 55
- Коновалова Ксения, 16
Торнадо
- Громова Зоя, 10
- Селина Елена, 81
- Вяткина Кристина, 7
- Проценко Наталья, 12
#Шуткиза300
- Смирнова Мария, 23
- Долгорукова Виктория, 11
- Хлыняева Алина, 8
- Середина Алина, 13
- Златовратская Ирина, 55
ЛИГА HARD / ЖЕНСКИЕ КОМАНДЫ
Матрёшки
- Точилина Наталья, 21
- Юдочкина Ольга, 99
- Андрианова Наталья, 11
- Ретунская Дарья, 8
Terball
- Иванова Ирина, 27
- Диц Алина, 88
- Федотова Анастасия, 5
- Кабанова Елена, 7
Heroes of the Courts
- Сёмченко Дарья, 11
- Родионова Юлия, 21
- Ералиева Любовь, 7
- Палапа Дарья, 15
WLBA
- Боканова Мария, 4
- Рубан Дарина, 15
- Гвордыченко Дарья, 17
- Толчеева Инна, 5
- Дубовик Маргарита, 10
RAYDAS
- Анаит Джус, 8
- Боканова Ольга, 9
- Галибина Любовь, 23
- Иванникова Анастасия, 77
- Макаренко Анастасия, 1
- Бабина Василина, 18
- Хлыбова Настасья, 6
Лига LIGHT / МУЖСКИЕ КОМАНДЫ
Хыщники
- Кириченко Владислав
- Григорович Дмитрий
- Вахитов Руслан
- Бирицкий Егор
- Андреев Павел
Солянка team
- Арешко Артём
- Гуков Дмитрий
- Чичеров Никита
- Кочетов Алексей
- Гусев Антон
Восход
- Кучумов Юрий
- Батурурими Езистас
- Карцев Валерий
- Адыков Назар
Soldiers
- Матяш Владислав, 20
- Бодьсурэн Сух-Очир, 13
- Якунин Эрик, 0
BisQiet
- Миртаджетдинов Михаил, 7
- Бурункин Николай, 30
- Крыгин Олег, 13
Ленивцы
- Сергеев Сергей, 57
- Антошин Влад, 2
- Горбачев Виталий, 89
- Валлиулин Артур, 13
California
- Чернов Константин, 52
- Галай Игорь, 30
- Дылько Константин, 0